গঠনমূলক প্রশ্ন
+1 vote
in চলচ্চিত্র (Film) by

2 Answers

+1 vote
Bts is a south korean boy band also known as 'Bangtan boys' that formed in 2010 and debuted in 2013 under Bighit entertainment.It has 7 members ; Jin,  Suga, RM, J-hope, V, Jungkook, Jimin. It is now very popular and breaks several records.It's fanbase is known as Army.It has one of the biggest fanbase in the world.
by
what is your  favourite member?
i know .who is your favourite member?
0 votes
Which planet you live in? That you don't know what bts is.
by
EduDesh Forum, এমন একটি প্লাটফর্ম যেখানে যেকোনো প্রশ্ন করা যায়, যেকোনো প্রশ্নের দেওয়া যায় এবং এই কমিউনিটির বিশেষজ্ঞদের কাছ থেকে বিভিন্ন প্রশ্নের উত্তর পাওয়া যায়।
35 questions
31 answers
3 comments
19,775 users