গঠনমূলক প্রশ্ন
+1 vote
in বিনোদন (Entertainment) by

3 Answers

+1 vote
all of them are my favorite member .kim teahyung, jeon junkook ,park  jimin and min yoongi
by
+1 vote
Jeon Jung-kook is  my favourite  member  of bts. He is the youngest  member   and vocalist  of the South  Korean boy band BTS.
by
0 votes
It's a really tough thing for me choose a bias or favourite member because some days ago I became an ot7. They're really talented each and everyone.
by
EduDesh Forum, এমন একটি প্লাটফর্ম যেখানে যেকোনো প্রশ্ন করা যায়, যেকোনো প্রশ্নের দেওয়া যায় এবং এই কমিউনিটির বিশেষজ্ঞদের কাছ থেকে বিভিন্ন প্রশ্নের উত্তর পাওয়া যায়।
35 questions
31 answers
3 comments
19,752 users